Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


9. 12. 2018

Nedělní výsledky.

Krajský přebor ÚKŠS

ŠK Union Louny"B"   ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
Kšána Václav V Z 2068 ½ - ½ 2200 Kozák Miloš V Z
Reitinger Petr V Z 1950 0 - 1 2076 Brejník Gustav V Z
Reitinger Jan Z 1855 0 - 1 2064 Hula Lukáš Z
Majerik Vladimír Z 1864 0 - 1 2088 Nováček Jan Z
Klakurka Stanislav Z 1902 0 - 1 2084 Beneš Petr H
Košťál Jindřich Z 1845 ½ - ½ 1995 Chaloupka František Z
Jílek Jaromír Z ZK 1823 ½ - ½ 1953 Hoke Petr K Z
Jarina Ladislav K 1770 0 - 1 1740 Pospíchal Michael
  1 ½ - 6 ½  

Tabulka

P Družstvo HS Z + = - B Sk V
1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"   4 4 0 0 12 21.5 17
2 SK Děčín"B"   4 3 1 0 10 21.0 13
3 Šachy Povrly   4 3 0 1 9 20.5 16
4 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"   4 3 0 1 9 19.0 13
5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"   4 2 0 2 6 16.5 11
6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B"   4 2 0 2 6 16.0 11
7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A"   4 2 0 2 6 16.0 11
8 Chess Most"B"   4 1 1 2 4 16.0 9
9 TJ Klášterec n.O"A"   4 1 0 3 3 15.0 8
10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"   4 1 0 3 3 12.0 9
11 ŠK Union Louny"B"   4 1 0 3 3 8.5 4
12 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A"   4 0 0 4 0 9.0 5

 

 

Krajský přebor III.třídy 'A'

ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"   ŠK Union Louny "D"
Partyka Jaroslav Z 1629 1 - 0 1511 Chocholouš Jaroslav Z
Krpec Jaroslav 1265 ½ - ½ 1446 Černý Jan Z
Barukčič Jozo 1299 ½ - ½ 1356 Hess Alexander Z
Urbánek Václav 1082 1 - 0 1269 Mudra Josef
Partyka Jaroslav 1049 1 - 0 1370 Červenka Václav
  4 - 1  

 

TJ Sokol Údlice "D"   ŠK Union Louny "C"
Boledovič Ján V Z 1652 1 - 0 1665 Douša Václav Z
Rýgl David Z 1570 0 - 1 1503 Pecina Svatopluk Z
Srp Josef Z 1512 0 - 1 1355 Habart Miroslav Z
Ellmrich Gerhard 1445 0 - 1 1309 Malec Jiří Z
Kalužný Maxmilián 1053 0 - 1 0 Heřt Karel
  1 - 4  

 

Tabulka

 

P Družstvo HS Z + = - B Sk V
1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"   4 4 0 0 12 14.0 12
2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B"   4 3 1 0 10 15.5 13
3 Slovan Jirkov "B"   4 3 0 1 9 14.5 13
4 ŠK Union Louny "C"   4 3 0 1 9 10.5 9
5 TJ Klášterec n/O "C"   4 2 0 2 6 12.5 11
6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"   4 2 0 2 6 10.5 8
7 ŠK Union Louny "D"   4 1 0 3 3 6.0 5
8 TJ Klášterec n/O "D"   4 1 0 3 3 5.5 5
9 Krásnodvorská Myslivna   4 0 1 3 1 5.5 4
10 TJ Sokol Údlice "D"   4 0 0 4 0 5.5 4